Stonehill College Fund Volunteers: Class Agents

Class of 1956

  • Thomas E. Fox
  • John T. Spinale

Class of 1958

  • Joseph A. Bettencourt Sr.

Class of 1959

  • Virginia Doyle Noone

Class of 1962

  • A. Diane D'Angelo LaSala
  • Muriel J. Surprenant O'Rourke
  • Rita E. Smith

Class of 1963

  • James E. Gately
  • Frederick J. Hopkinson

Class of 1964

  • Elizabeth A. Porelle Fish
  • Patricia A. Kelliher Jackson

Class of 1966

  • George A. Milot

Class of 1967

  • Francis E. Bingham
  • William M. Weldon

Class of 1968

  • Kenneth J. Michel

Class of 1969

  • Joanne Collins Harrington
  • John D. Noblin

Class of 1970

  • Daniel P. DeVasto
  • Francis X. Dillon
  • Peter D. LaBouliere
  • Mary Ann Lyons Moore

Class of 1971

  • Cheryl Noonan Noblin

Class of 1972

  • Paul J. DeVasto

Class of 1977

  • Patricia C. Squizzero Yanikoski

Class of 1982

  • John J. Gorvin
  • Brian P. Grip

Class of 1984

  • Kevin F. Daley
  • Colleen M. Kelly Fergus

Class of 1985

  • Laurie A. Dunn
  • Karen M. Kaslauskas Keane
  • Marie T. McDermott
  • Mary Costigan Wrenn

Class of 1987

  • Christopher G. Murphy

Class of 1988

  • Jacquelyn H. Tracy

Class of 1989

  • Dianne E. Qualter-Mooney

Class of 1990

  • Michele L. Cofone Tetreault

Class of 1992

  • David E. Garamella

Class of 1993

  • Mariette T. Costa Crisci

Class of 1994

  • Jaye L. Flanagan Benson
  • Edward W. Pires

Class of 1995

  • Timothy S. O'Toole

Class of 1996

  • Daniel D. Schmidlin

Class of 1997

  • Bridget A. Simmons Murphy
  • Heather Kenrick Nadeau
  • Joseph G. Pannozzo
  • Jason K. Uzzell

Class of 1998

  • Anthony M. Florio

Class of 1999

  • Chad A. D'Adamo
  • Elizabeth Gallahue Downey
  • John C. Flaherty Jr.
  • Gregory N. Grymek
  • Jennifer Mitchell Higgins
  • Lisa A. Richards

Class of 2000

  • David J. Erwin

Class of 2001

  • Lauren Hall Grymek
  • Paula M. Koczera
  • Rachel M. O'Reilly Laquidara
  • Kristen L. Wallace Pierce
  • Tracy M. Duggan Poliseno

Class of 2002

  • David R. Bibo Jr.
  • Brandon D. Hall

Class of 2003

  • Erin E. Ward Bibo
  • Brian J. Fetky
  • Emily R. Taft Papile

Class of 2004

  • Bethany L. Fraser Corwin
  • Daniel J. Richmond
  • Megan E. Killilea Richmond
  • Kelli O'Brien Toulopoulos
  • Adam A.W. Wehrenberg

Class of 2005

  • Jason C. Hall
  • Catherine Monahan Hanscom
  • Christopher D. Hanscom
  • Mary E. Hearst
  • Scott M. Koellner
  • Sotirios Pintzopoulos
  • Gina M. Romanello
  • Michael F. Walsh

Class of 2006

  • Angela C. Frey Behling
  • Eliana C. Nader
  • Carissa L. Winsor Ryan